Steel C profiles

Your selection

Selected variant

Articles for selection:

Total articles:

Steel C profiles - Steel C profiles - Murtfeldt GmbH Kunststoffe - Abbildung 1

  • Profile C1 – C13

For the full view of this product area, please select the desktop display.

For the full view of this product area, please switch to your tablet's landscape format (horizontal view).

C profileBbHsLpArticle IDCAD 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C1245.217.51--351120001 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C32010101.5--351120003 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C45010352--351120004 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C52812142--351120005 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C68010652--351120006 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C72816142.5--351120007 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C93818222.5--351120009 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C103024201.5--351120010 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C114540312--351120011 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C126020362.5--351120012 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C136555403--351120013 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C14H312520247200 mm351120014 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C15V312520253200 mm351120015 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C1245.217.51--351120101 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C32010101.5--351120103 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C45010352--351120104 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C52812142--351120105 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C68010652--351120106 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C72816142.5--351120107 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C93818222.5--351120109 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C103024201.5--351120110 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C114540312--351120111 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C126020362.5--351120112 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C136555403--351120113 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C14H312520247200 mm351120114 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,048mm 10 ft.)C15V312520253200 mm351120115 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C12417.55.21-351020001 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C32010101.5-351020003 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C45035102-351020004 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C52814122-351020005 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C68065102-351020006 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C72814162.5-351020007 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C93822182.5-351020009 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C103020241.5-351020010 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C114531402-351020011 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C126036202.5-351020012 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C136540553-351020013 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C14 H312025247-351020014 
Galvanized steelC profile (2,000mm)C15 V312025253-351020015 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,000mm)C12417.55.21-351030001 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,000mm)C32010101.5-351030003 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,000mm)C32010101.5-351030103 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,000mm)C52814122-351030005 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,000mm)C93822182.5-351030009 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,000mm)C14 H312025247-351030014 
Galvanized steelC profile (3,000mm)C15 V312025253-351030015 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C12417.55.21-351060001 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C32010101.5-351060003 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C45035102-351060004 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C52814122-351060005 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C68065102-351060006 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C72814162.5-351060007 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C93822182.5-351060009 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C103020241.5-351060010 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C114531402-351060011 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C126036202.5-351060012 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C136540553-351060013 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C14 H312025247-351060014 
Galvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C15 V312025253-351060015 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C12417.55.21-351090001 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C32010101.5-351090003 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C45035102-351090004 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C52814122-351090005 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C68065102-351090006 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C72814162.5-351090007 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C93822182.5-351090009 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C103020241.5-351090010 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C114531402-351090011 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C126036202.5-351090012 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C136540553-351090013 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C14 H312025247-351090014 
Galvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C15 V312025253-351090015 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C32010101.5-351060203 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C52814122-351060205 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C72814162.5-351060207 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C93822182.5-351060209 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C103020241.5-351060210 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C114531402-351060211 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (6,000mm)C15 V312025253-351060215 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C32010101.5-351090203 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C52814122-351090205 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C72814162.5-351090207 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C93822182.5-351090209 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C103020241.5-351090210 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C114531402-351090211 
Nongalvanized steelC profile (fixed length)C15 V312025253-351090215 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C12417.55.21-351020101 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C32010101.5-351020103 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C45035102-351020104 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C52814122-351020105 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C68065102-351020106 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C72814162.5-351020107 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C93822182.5-351020109 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C103020241.5-351020110 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C114531402-351020111 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C126036202.5-351020112 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C136540553-351020113 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C14 H312025247-351020114 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (2,000mm)C15 V312025253-351020115 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,000mm)C12417.55.21-351030101 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,000mm)C52814122-351030105 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,000mm)C93822182.5-351030109 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,000mm)C14 H312025247-351030114 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (3,000mm)C15 V312025253-351030115 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C12417.55.21-351060101 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C32010101.5-351060103 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C45035102-351060104 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C52814122-351060105 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C68065102-351060106 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C72814162.5-351060107 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C93822182.5-351060109 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C103020241.5-351060110 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C114531402-351060111 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C126036202.5-351060112 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C136540553-351060113 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C14 H312025247-351060114 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (6,000mm)C15 V312025253-351060115 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C12417.55.21-351090101 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C32010101.5-351090103 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C45035102-351090104 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C52814122-351090105 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C68065102-351090106 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C72814162.5-351090107 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C93822182.5-351090109 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C103020241.5-351090110 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C114531402-351090111 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C126036202.5-351090112 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C136540553-351090113 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C14 H312025247-351090114 
Stainless steel (V2A)C profile (fixed length)C15 V312025253-351090115 

 
Steel C profiles - Steel C profiles - Murtfeldt GmbH Kunststoffe - Technische Zeichnung 1

  • Profile C1 – C13

 
Steel C profiles - Steel C profiles - Murtfeldt GmbH Kunststoffe - Technische Zeichnung 2

 
Steel C profiles - Steel C profiles - Murtfeldt GmbH Kunststoffe - Technische Zeichnung 3

 
Steel C profiles - Steel C profiles - Murtfeldt GmbH Kunststoffe - Technische Zeichnung 4

  • C 14H and C 15V steel profiles with punch hole in mounting rail
  • Hole spacing aggregate tolerance: Max. 0.75mm/m